Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
05 sep 11.30 FC Oppuurs GEW. U7 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
12 sep 12.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B Sp. Tisselt GEW. U7 C co 5-0
19 sep 11.15 Willebroekse SV GEW. U7 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
26 sep 12.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B K.S.K. Sint-Amands GEW. U7 B co -
03 okt 12.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B Kalfort Puursica GEW. U7 A co -
10 okt 09.30 FC Blaasveld GEW. U7 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
17 okt 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B FCS Mariekerke-Branst GEW. U7 B co -
24 okt 09.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B FC Oppuurs GEW. U7 co -
31 okt 09.00 Sp. Tisselt GEW. U7 C SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
07 nov 15.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B Willebroekse SV GEW. U7 co -
14 nov 09.30 K.S.K. Sint-Amands GEW. U7 B SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
21 nov 11.00 Kalfort Puursica GEW. U7 A SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
28 nov 15.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B FC Blaasveld GEW. U7 co -
05 dec 10.15 FCS Mariekerke-Branst GEW. U7 B SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
06 feb 09.30 K.S.K. Wavria GEW. U7 B SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
13 feb 12.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B K.SC Mechelen GEW. U7 B co -
20 feb 12.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B K.RC Mechelen GEW. U7 A co -
27 feb 09.30 RB Elzestraat GEW. U7 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
06 mrt 12.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B KFC Katelijne GEW. U7 co -
13 mrt 10.00 K.Groen Rood Katelijne GEW. U7 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
20 mrt 12.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B KV Bonheiden GEW. U7 B co -
27 mrt 12.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B K.S.K. Wavria GEW. U7 B co -
10 apr 11.15 K.SC Mechelen GEW. U7 B SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
17 apr 09.30 K.RC Mechelen GEW. U7 A SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
24 apr 12.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B RB Elzestraat GEW. U7 co -
08 mei 10.00 KFC Katelijne GEW. U7 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
15 mei 12.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B K.Groen Rood Katelijne GEW. U7 co -
29 mei 11.00 KV Bonheiden GEW. U7 B SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!