Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 SV Grasheide GEW. U13 co -
11 sep 11.00 KV Bonheiden GEW. U13 B SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
18 sep 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 K.S.K. Wavria GEW. U13 B co -
25 sep 13.00 K. BO Beerzel FC GEW. U13 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
02 okt 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 Sporting Club Duffel GEW. U13 B co -
09 okt 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 Heffen SK GEW. U13 co -
16 okt 10.10 K.Groen Rood Katelijne GEW. U13 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
23 okt 09.15 SV Grasheide GEW. U13 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
06 nov 12.15 K.S.K. Wavria GEW. U13 B SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
13 nov 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 K. BO Beerzel FC GEW. U13 co -
20 nov 10.00 Sporting Club Duffel GEW. U13 B SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
27 nov 11.30 Heffen SK GEW. U13 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
08 dec 18.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 K.Groen Rood Katelijne GEW. U13 co -
11 dec 12.00 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 KV Bonheiden GEW. U13 B co -
08 jan 09.30 FC Oxford Hemiksem GEW. U13 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
15 jan 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 KON. OLVAC GEW. U13 B co -
22 jan 11.30 FCS Mariekerke-Branst GEW. U13 B SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
29 jan 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 VVH Lippelo GEW. U13 co -
05 feb 12.30 KFC.Muizen GEW. U13 B SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
12 feb 11.30 Heffen SK GEW. U13 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
19 feb 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 Nielse SV GEW. U13 co -
05 mrt 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 FC Oxford Hemiksem GEW. U13 co -
12 mrt 11.30 KON. OLVAC GEW. U13 B SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
19 mrt 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 FCS Mariekerke-Branst GEW. U13 B co -
26 mrt 10.00 VVH Lippelo GEW. U13 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
02 apr 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 KFC.Muizen GEW. U13 B co -
09 apr 09.30 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 Heffen SK GEW. U13 co -
23 apr 09.30 Nielse SV GEW. U13 SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!