Overzicht trainingen

Overzicht trainingen

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 B 18.00 - 19.30 Kenny SEMPELS
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U8 A 18.00 - 19.30
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U9 B 18.00 - 19.30 Angelo DE BRUYNE
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U9 18.00 - 19.30 Rachid BENHAMOU
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U10 18.00 - 19.30 Nick PUBLIE
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U15 A 18.00 - 19.30 Tom VAN THURENHOUT, Kurt DEGREEF
  • -
SK Rapid Leest 20.00 - 22.00 Rory HEGELMEERS
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
SK Rapid Leest eerste ploeg 20.00 - 22.00 Robby KERREMANS
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
SK Rapid Leest Reserven 20.00 - 22.00 Philippe WILLEMKENS, Robby KERREMANS
  • 1
  • 1
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SK Rapid Leest Debutantjes B U6 18.00 - 19.15
  • -
SK Rapid Leest Debutantjes U6 18.00 - 19.15 Siebe SLACHMUYLDERS, Jonas RESSELER
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 B 18.00 - 19.15 Rik MOERENHOUT
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U7 18.00 - 19.30 Kobe VAN HORENBEECK
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U11 18.00 - 19.30 Eric BRUYNINCKX
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U12 18.00 - 19.30 Eric BRUYNINCKX, Kristof MEEUS
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 B 18.00 - 19.30 Kenny SEMPELS
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 18.00 - 19.30 Rachid BENHAMOU
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U15 B 18.00 - 19.30 Bruno GOMES MACEDO, Kenny SEMPELS
  • -
SK Rapid Leest U7 18.00 - 19.30 Kobe VAN HORENBEECK, Rik WILLEMS
  • 2
  • 2
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U17 19.30 - 21.00 Reinhart VERNIMMEN
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U8 A 18.00 - 19.30
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U9 18.00 - 19.30 Rachid BENHAMOU
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U10 18.00 - 19.30 Nick PUBLIE
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U15 A 18.00 - 19.30 Kurt DEGREEF, Tom VAN THURENHOUT
  • -
SK Rapid Leest 20.00 - 22.00 Rory HEGELMEERS
  • -
SK Rapid Leest eerste ploeg 20.00 - 22.00 Robby KERREMANS
  • 1
  • 1
  • -
SK Rapid Leest Reserven 20.00 - 22.00 Philippe WILLEMKENS, Robby KERREMANS
  • 1
  • 1
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U9 B 18.00 - 19.30 Angelo DE BRUYNE
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U11 18.00 - 19.30 Eric BRUYNINCKX
  • 1
  • 2
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U12 18.00 - 19.30 Eric BRUYNINCKX, Kristof MEEUS
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U13 18.00 - 19.30 Rachid BENHAMOU
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U15 B 18.00 - 19.30 Bruno GOMES MACEDO
  • -
SK Rapid Leest GEW. U17 18.00 - 19.30 Reinhart VERNIMMEN
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!